CONSOLIDATED ELECTION
OFFICIAL RESULTS -- SCHOOL DISTRICTS
APRIL 9, 2013
                                         PAYSON COMMUNITY DISTRICT 1 (Vote for 3)        
Congressional Dennis R. Darin L. Tammy John Shannon Chanse A.
District Huber Edwards Humphrey Peters Triplett Barker
Richfield 1 18th 18 11 14 21 15 15
Burton 1 18th 35 16 27 18 23 22
Payson 1 18th 110 81 143 106 142 170
Payson 2 18th 70 37 69 67 70 89
Melrose 1 18th 11 5 26 7 24 26
Fall Creek 1 18th 50 26 66 36 69 80
   TOTAL 294 176 345 255 343 402
                                                       WESTERN CUSD #12 (Vote for 4)            
Congressional Lorc Inky D. Shane Derek Doug Shelley Penny
District Weir Shover Fee Ross McCallister Syrcle Moyer
Richfield 1 18th 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                  LIBERTY COMMUNITY 
            DISTRICT 2 (Vote for 3)  
Congressional Jason A. Donald Penny Jessica
District Anderson McCleary Hyer Funk
McKee 1 18th 24 23 24 22
Beverly 1 18th 63 68 61 83
Columbus 1 18th 19 24 33 19
Liberty 1 18th 160 206 174 150
Richfield 1 18th 34 34 23 27
Gilmer 1 18th 106 118 143 121
Burton 1 18th 46 71 56 47
   TOTAL 452 544 514 469
      COMMUNITY UNIT 3 (Vote for 3)      
Congressional Andrew James Kevin Mark
District Johnson McClintock Hennen Rhea
Clayton 1 18th 138 147 125 170
Northeast 1 18th 80 130 124 110
Camp Point 1 18th 127 148 120 161
Camp Point 2 18th 142 185 114 202
Houston 1 18th 37 51 42 62
Honey Creek 1 18th 39 33 22 40
Concord 1 18th 31 50 29 59
McKee 1 18th 4 2 5 3
Columbus 1 18th 24 30 14 33
Gilmer 1 18th 24 36 28 31
   TOTAL 646 812                623                       871
                        COMMUNITY UNIT 4 (Vote for 3) UNX. TERM
Congressional Mark Jason Corey Allen James M.
District Thomson Connoyer Miller, Sr. Farmer
Honey Creek 1 18th 26 29 23 31
Keene 1 18th 119 123 108 126
Mendon 1 18th 153 169 168 183
Mendon 2 18th 116 131 121 134
Lima 1 18th 65 68 59 61
Ursa 1 18th 151 171 160 170
Gilmer 1 18th 26 26 26 32
Ellington 1 18th 1 2 2 2
   TOTAL 657 719 667 739
    GRIGGSVILLE-PERRY DISTRICT 4 (Vote for 3)
Congressional Steven R. Darin Aarn
District Myers Mountain McCarter
Beverly 1 18th 2 2 0
                                 QUINCY SCHOOL DISTRICT #172 (Vote for 3)                
Congressional Bobette L. Richard E. Ronnie Jamie Kenneth Rollie Richard Sheldon J. Sayeed
District Cawthon Jones McKenzie Foster Platt McNay Bailey Ali
Ursa 1 18th 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ellington 1 18th 61 50 19 27 57 92 56 70
Ellington 2 18th 36 36 8 18 38 72 61 68
Ellington 3 18th 42 51 19 26 45 76 53 74
Melrose 1 18th 24 22 4 13 27 48 49 56
Melrose 2 18th 48 44 17 26 59 104 82 110
Melrose 3 18th 39 47 13 26 39 65 67 69
Melrose 4 18th 32 23 11 14 24 92 68 75
Melrose 5 18th 25 33 7 15 30 70 55 64
Melrose 6 18th 21 37 12 15 28 68 58 56
Riverside 1 18th 32 31 9 23 41 82 70 74
Riverside 2 18th 43 38 18 28 33 71 50 62
Riverside 3 18th 70 44 18 28 88 176 106 141
Quincy 1 18th 70 69 35 61 69 142 86 116
Quincy 2 18th 58 55 36 56 51 75 35 49
Quincy 3 18th 70 56 56 45 61 74 43 63
Quincy 4 18th 100 74 49 67 86 109 71 112
Quincy 5 18th 43 37 35 48 45 60 33 57
Quincy 6 18th 19 20 12 12 13 30 16 23
Quincy 7 18th 18 14 21 13 22 23 23 23
Quincy 8 18th 55 40 26 36 51 117 63 86
Quincy 9 18th 76 87 37 55 89 197 130 174
Quincy 10 18th 36 39 25 37 50 69 29 59
Quincy 11 18th 68 69 38 55 81 150 101 110
Quincy 12 18th 70 59 41 50 74 136 90 102
Quincy 13 18th 63 45 32 46 66 88 62 100
Quincy 14 18th 50 48 28 36 51 108 72 91
Quincy 15 18th 79 85 28 70 101 192 139 198
Quincy 16 18th 103 86 33 60 105 163 140 191
Quincy 17 18th 94 103 59 74 100 174 106 148
Quincy 18 18th 109 85 36 62 92 254 188 215
Quincy 19 18th 32 24 9 17 26 49 25 34
Quincy 20 18th 98 64 40 46 94 197 152 202
Quincy 21 18th 93 92 27 55 97 222 169 219
Quincy 22 18th 93 90 53 61 83 202 149 195
Quincy 23 18th 71 58 37 38 72 146 93 133
Quincy 24 18th 91 77 28 37 87 250 182 231
Quincy 25 18th 82 91 32 73 91 205 157 207
Quincy 26 18th 70 64 24 38 68 188 145 185
Quincy 27 18th 113 93 42 46 147 273 204 279
Quincy 28 18th 91 73 33 45 90 192 151 191
Quincy 29 18th 90 88 41 48 104 202 151 187
Quincy 30 18th 80 57 20 42 70 135 92 121
Quincy 31 18th 120 101 59 83 132 265 168 236
Quincy 32 18th 104 73 40 63 101 174 111 128
Quincy 33 18th 83 75 42 63 105 119 93 124
Quincy 34 18th 61 51 37 51 61 103 74 70
Quincy 35 18th 106 85 34 58 92 180 91 129
Quincy 36 18th 42 42 20 26 50 65 34 49
Quincy 37 18th 70 58 32 43 60 93 48 79
Quincy 38 18th 69 64 25 45 74 91 55 81
Quincy 39 18th 43 41 30 27 43 68 49 59
Quincy 40 18th 52 40 32 33 38 78 43 58
   TOTAL                3,408              3,028 1,519                    2,180 3,501        6,674 4,638 6,033
                               SOUTHEASTERN DISTRICT #337 (Vote for 4)    
Congressional Steven T. Jeremy Roberta "Bobbi" David Mark Rick L.
District Bruenger Stephens Smith Cox Ramsey
Northeast 1 18th 5 4 0 5 6
Houston 1 18th 9 10 6 5 6
Keene 1 18th 1 0 1 0 1
   TOTAL 15 14 7 10 13