SUMMARY REPT-GROUP DETAIL                          ADAMS COUNTY, IL                                   UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
                                                   2011 CONSOLIDATED ELECTION
                                                   APRIL 5, 2011
RUN DATE:04/05/11 08:37 PM

                                        TOTAL VOTES     %    ELECTION DAY  EARLY VOTING

 PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 80) .  .  .  .  .         80  100.00
 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .     45,234
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .     10,324                 9,638           686
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .              22.82

ALDERMAN CITY OF QUINCY WARD 1
(Vote for)  1
 GLENDA "LEXZE" MANN (REP) .  .  .  .  .        361   61.71           328            33
 BEN BUMBRY (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        224   38.29           180            44
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        585                   508            77

ALDERMAN CITY OF QUINCY WARD 2
(Vote for)  1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0
 STEVE DUESTERHAUS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .        357  100.00           331            26
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        357                   331            26

ALDERMAN CITY OF QUINCY WARD 3
(Vote for)  1
 PAUL HAVERMALE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,040  100.00           947            93
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,040                   947            93

ALDERMAN CITY OF QUINCY WARD 4
(Vote for)  1
 MICHAEL "MIKE" FARHA (REP).  .  .  .  .        970  100.00           903            67
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        970                   903            67

ALDERMAN CITY OF QUINCY WARD 5
(Vote for)  1
 JENNIFER LEPPER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,272  100.00         1,176            96
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,272                 1,176            96

ALDERMAN CITY OF QUINCY WARD 6
(Vote for)  1
 JIM MUSOLINO (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        560   58.03           513            47
 SUSAN M. PETERS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .        405   41.97           390            15
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        965                   903            62

ALDERMAN CITY OF QUINCY WARD 7
(Vote for)  1
 TERRI HEINECKE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .        309   52.64           283            26
 RICHARD K. REIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .        278   47.36           253            25
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        587                   536            51

VILLAGE CLERK VILLAGE OF PAYSON
(Vote for)  1
 AMANDA (MILES) WINDOW (CIT)  .  .  .  .        128  100.00           122             6
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        128                   122             6

VILLAGE TRUSTEES VILLAGE OF CLAYTON
(Vote for)  3
 GREGORY L. JOHNSON (PEO)  .  .  .  .  .         63   32.47            62             1
 BERT R. JANSSEN (PEO)  .  .  .  .  .  .         61   31.44            61             0
 SUELLEN SEYMOUR (PEO)  .  .  .  .  .  .         31   15.98            30             1
 GEORGE C. LLEWELLYN (CIT) .  .  .  .  .         39   20.10            39             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        194                   192             2

VILLAGE TRUSTEES VILLAGE OF COATSBURG
(Vote for)  3
 WILLIAM R. JOHNSON (PRO)  .  .  .  .  .         17   18.28            16             1
 WILLIAM G. PHILLIPS (PRO) .  .  .  .  .         21   22.58            21             0
 RONALD D. KLINGELE (PRO)  .  .  .  .  .         19   20.43            19             0
 DENNIS HUSEMANN (PEO)  .  .  .  .  .  .         16   17.20            15             1
 JARROD RIPPERDA (PEO)  .  .  .  .  .  .         20   21.51            20             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         93                    91             2

VILLAGE TRUSTEES VILLAGE OF COLUMBUS
(Vote for)  3
 LARRY WADE (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9   29.03             9             0
 TERRY DAGGETT (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11   35.48            11             0
 MARK TENHOUSE (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11   35.48            11             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31                    31             0

VILLAGE TRUSTEES VILLAGE OF GOLDEN
(Vote for)  3
 RICK FLESNER (CIT)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         43   12.65            38             5
 DONALD SMITH (CIT)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         51   15.00            50             1
 ROBIN WALKER (CIT)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         57   16.76            52             5
 DELBERT FLESNER (PEO)  .  .  .  .  .  .         54   15.88            49             5
 I. KEITH WILSON (PEO)  .  .  .  .  .  .         81   23.82            75             6
 RICK WALKER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         54   15.88            51             3
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        340                   315            25

VILLAGE TRUSTEES VILLAGE OF LA PRAIRIE
(Vote for)  3
 LARRY HUGHES (PEO)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4   30.77             4             0
 GEORGE E. STEVENS (PEO).  .  .  .  .  .          4   30.77             4             0
 DONALD R. ROSSITER (PEO)  .  .  .  .  .          5   38.46             5             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         13                    13             0

VILLAGE TRUSTEES VILLAGE OF LIBERTY
(Vote for)  3
 TERESA PASZKIET (PEO)  .  .  .  .  .  .         49   30.43            49             0
 LINDA K. KASPARIE (PEO).  .  .  .  .  .         54   33.54            54             0
 MONTY K. MARTIN (CIT)  .  .  .  .  .  .         58   36.02            58             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        161                   161             0

VILLAGE TRUSTEES VILLAGE OF LIMA
(Vote for)  3
 LORI McQUEEN (CIT)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7   13.21             7             0
 TRAVIS JONES (CIT)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         12   22.64            12             0
 R. WAYNE ORR (PEO)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21   39.62            21             0
 RANDALL K LOMAX (PEO)  .  .  .  .  .  .         13   24.53            13             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         53                    53             0

VILLAGE TRUSTEES VILLAGE OF LORAINE
(Vote for)  3
 ALVIN HALL (PEO) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19   31.67            19             0
 MICHAEL BROOKS (PEO).  .  .  .  .  .  .         21   35.00            21             0
 RODNEY VOSS (PEO).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         20   33.33            20             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         60                    60             0

VILLAGE TRUSTEES VILLAGE OF MENDON
(Vote for)  3
 DAVID W. WITTLER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .         38   32.48            36             2
 DARON B. CANNELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .         40   34.19            38             2
 DARLA J. "CANTRELL" MOORE (DEM) .  .  .         39   33.33            36             3
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        117                   110             7

VILLAGE TRUSTEES VILLAGE OF PLAINVILLE
(Vote for)  3
 KENNETH DIETRICH (CIT) .  .  .  .  .  .         24   48.00            24             0
 D. G. PETE ANTHONY (CIT)  .  .  .  .  .         26   52.00            26             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         50                    50             0

VILLAGE TRUSTEES VILLAGE OF URSA
(Vote for)  3
 RICHARD G. HARSHMAN (CIT) .  .  .  .  .         40   16.53            38             2
 BARRETT J. KNOX (CIT)  .  .  .  .  .  .         61   25.21            59             2
 JASON CONNOYER (PEO).  .  .  .  .  .  .         39   16.12            39             0
 TOM SHAFFER (PEO).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         48   19.83            48             0
 PAUL R. WALKER (PEO).  .  .  .  .  .  .         54   22.31            54             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        242                   238             4

VILLAGE TRUSTEES VILLAGE OF CAMP POINT
(Vote for)  3
 JIM SIMPSON (CIT).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107   19.14           105             2
 KEVIN PASSMORE (CIT).  .  .  .  .  .  .         87   15.56            87             0
 DARREN ANTHONY HILDEBRAND (CIT) .  .  .        102   18.25           101             1
 BRAD O'DEAR (PEO).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         94   16.82            93             1
 DANIEL DICKHUT (PEO).  .  .  .  .  .  .         86   15.38            86             0
 SCOTT SMITH (PEO).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         83   14.85            82             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        559                   554             5

VILLAGE TRUSTEES VILLAGE OF PAYSON
(Vote for)  3
 CLARENCE (PAT) LALOND (CIT)  .  .  .  .         95   26.91            90             5
 DENNIS PENROD (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .         65   18.41            60             5
 BRIAN IPPENSEN (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .        119   33.71           113             6
 CHRIS DEVER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         74   20.96            73             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        353                   336            17

PARK BOARD TRUSTEE-FULL TERM
BAILEY PARK DISTRICT
(Vote for)  1
 THOMAS H. JENNINGS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        162  100.00           160             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        162                   160             2

PARK BOARD TRUSTEE-FOUR YR UNEXP TERM
BAILEY PARK DISTRICT
(Vote for)  1
 JERRY L. GUNN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        143  100.00           141             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        143                   141             2

PARK BOARD COMMISSIONER BEVERLY PARK DISTRICT
(Vote for)  1
 CHARLOTTE K. GREEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45  100.00            44             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45                    44             1

PARK BOARD COMMISSIONER
QUINCY PARK DISTRICT
(Vote for)  3
 JEFF VANCAMP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4,080   27.56         3,771           309
 CHRIS HOGGE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,601   24.32         3,300           301
 TERRENCE J. ANASTAS .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,055   20.63         2,799           256
 TOM ERNST  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4,069   27.48         3,739           330
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14,805                13,609         1,196

LIBRARY TRUSTEES CLAYTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
(Vote for)  3
 BETTY A. ALLEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        113   34.45           112             1
 BETTY J. BUSS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107   32.62           106             1
 KIMBERLY ALFORD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        108   32.93           107             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        328                   325             3

LIBRARY TRUSTEES-FULL TERM
CAMP POINT PUBLIC LIBRARY
(Vote for)  2
 JAMES MATTHEW GORDON.  .  .  .  .  .  .        222   45.59           219             3
 CELIA FAYE GREENWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .        265   54.41           259             6
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        487                   478             9

LIBRARY TRUSTEES-FOUR YR UNEXP TERM
CAMP POINT PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
(Vote for)  2
 MARIANNE OWENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        250   54.47           246             4
 MICHAEL LYNN OWENS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        209   45.53           203             6
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        459                   449            10

LIBRARY TRUSTEES-TWO YR UNEXP TERM
CAMP POINT PUBLIC LIBRARY
(Vote for)  2
 MARCIA M. GROTTE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        284  100.00           278             6
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        284                   278             6

LIBRARY TRUSTEES FOUR STAR PUBLIC LIBRARY
(Vote for)  3
 BECKY COTTINGHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        250   32.47           241             9
 RUTH EVANS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        258   33.51           244            14
 SETH KLUSMEYER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        262   34.03           253             9
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        770                   738            32

LIBRARY TRUSTEES-FULL TERM
GREATER WEST CENTRAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
(Vote for)  4
 MARY W. HOHE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         83   43.01            76             7
 CELIA BUSS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        110   56.99           103             7
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        193                   179            14

LIBRARY TRUSTEES-TWO YR UNEXP TERM
GREATER WEST CENTRAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
(Vote for)  1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0

LIBRARY TRUSTEES-FULL TERM
TOWNSHIPS OF THE QUINCY AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY
(Vote for)  3
 SUSAN S. EAST .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,028   30.36           988            40
 ALAN R. OBERT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,286   37.98         1,228            58
 C. MALINDA VOGEL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,072   31.66         1,028            44
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,386                 3,244           142

LIBRARY TRUSTEES-FOUR YR UNEXP TERM
TOWNSHIPS OF THE QUINCY AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY
(Vote for)  2
 CHARLES A. JONES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,120   46.82         1,074            46
 FREDERICK W. WITTE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,272   53.18         1,219            53
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2,392                 2,293            99

MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION-TWO YR UNEXP TERM
SOUTHEASTERN COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL DIST #337
(Vote for)  1
 ROD BRUENGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         10  100.00            10             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         10                    10             0

MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION-FULL TERM
SOUTHEASTERN COMMUNITY UNIT DISTRICT NO. 337
(Vote for)  3
 RANDALL Q. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6   22.22             6             0
 DAVID NEILL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5   18.52             5             0
 JOHN EILERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9   33.33             9             0
 DAVID MARK COX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7   25.93             7             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         27                    27             0

MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL DISRICT NO. 4
(Vote for)  4
 STEVEN D. ARNSMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        231   31.77           218            13
 DANIELLE M. FLEER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        223   30.67           209            14
 PEGGY DUESTERHAUS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        273   37.55           260            13
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        727                   687            40

MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 3
(Vote for)  4
 PATRICIA HEINECKE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        492   25.28           477            15
 MARK RHEA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        480   24.67           469            11
 DEAN MOORE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        502   25.80           489            13
 TIMOTHY D. W. LEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        472   24.25           458            14
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,946                 1,893            53

MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
QUINCY SCHOOL DISTRICT 172
(Vote for)  4
 SCOTT STONE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,602   11.90         3,371           231
 RICHARD E. JONES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,392   11.21         3,182           210
 THOMAS C. DICKERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,548   11.72         3,302           246
 STEPHANIE D. ERWIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,985   13.17         3,723           262
 JAMES CARLOCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2,920    9.65         2,729           191
 JEFF MAYS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4,148   13.71         3,842           306
 W. MICHAEL UPPINGHOUSE .  .  .  .  .  .      2,266    7.49         2,095           171
 DAVID GRIFFIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        858    2.84           795            63
 VIRGIL OHNEMUS JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        863    2.85           788            75
 DANIEL BASTEAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        827    2.73           752            75
 MELVIN J. "BUD" NIEKAMP.  .  .  .  .  .      3,855   12.74         3,572           283
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30,264                28,151         2,113

MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
LIBERTY COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2
(Vote for)  4
 HEIDI KLINGELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        199   12.17           192             7
 E. JOHN CLARK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        259   15.84           247            12
 DENNIS E IPPENSEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        196   11.99           189             7
 JEANNIE MARTIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        223   13.64           214             9
 TED R. TENK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        226   13.82           215            11
 ROD BARRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        310   18.96           306             4
 PENNY HYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        222   13.58           215             7
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,635                 1,578            57

MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
GRIGGSVILLE-PERRY CUSD NO. 4
(Vote for)  4
 TRACY M. FLOWERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1   16.67             1             0
 RHONDA K. HARRIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1   16.67             1             0
 JON R. FREEMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0
 BOBBI JO McCARTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2   33.33             2             0
 BRIAN BRADSHAW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2   33.33             2             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6                     6             0

MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
PAYSON COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 1
(Vote for)  4
 BRENT WHELAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        184   10.80           179             5
 CAROL MEANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        157    9.22           151             6
 PENNI IPPENSEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        281   16.50           267            14
 JANET OHNEMUS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        329   19.32           318            11
 VAUGHN FLESNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        141    8.28           138             3
 BRENT SPECKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        155    9.10           148             7
 STAN LENTZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        290   17.03           279            11
 CHANSE BARKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        166    9.75           162             4
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,703                 1,642            61

MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
WESTERN COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 12
(Vote for)  4
 KORHAN B. RAIF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             1             0
 KRIS W. KOELLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0
 DOUG MAIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0
 ALLEN CRAIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0
 CHRIS BORROWMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0
 D. SHANE FEE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0
 TYLER S. PATTERSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0
 KAREN ROBBINS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0
 ROBERT COLSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0
 TERA HART  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0
 DAVID MOTLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1                     1             0

TRUSTEES
JOHN WOOD COMMUNITY COLLEGE NO. 539
(Vote for)  3
 JERRY T HAGMEIER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,874   16.79         3,592           282
 JOHN D McCARTHY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,080   13.35         2,866           214
 REGINALD L COLEMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4,849   21.02         4,521           328
 DENE LAMBKIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5,965   25.86         5,608           357
 LARRY FISCHER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5,300   22.98         4,961           339
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23,068                21,548         1,520

MEMBERS OF THE REGIONAL BOARD OF SCHOOL-FULL TERM
(ADAMS AND PIKE COUNTIES)
(Vote for)  2
 HARRY GLECKLER- PIKE COUNTY  .  .  .  .      4,835   38.35         4,511           324
 BRADLEY K. KESTNER- ADAMS COUNTY.  .  .      7,771   61.65         7,284           487
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12,606                11,795           811

MEMBERS OF THE REGIONAL BOARD OF SCHOOL-FOUR YR UNEXP
(ADAMS AND PIKE COUNTIES)
(Vote for)  1
 DELBERT SCRANTON- PIKE COUNTY.  .  .  .      6,747  100.00         6,317           430
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6,747                 6,317           430

MEMBERS OF THE REGIONAL BOARD OF SCHOOL-TWO YR UNEXP
(ADAMS AND PIKE COUNTIES)
(Vote for)  1
 RICHARD L. ROYALTY- ADAMS COUNTY.  .  .      7,818  100.00         7,297           521
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7,818                 7,297           521

MEMBERS OF THE REGIONAL BOARD OF SCHOOL-FULL TERM
(HANCOCK AND McDONOUGH COUNTIES)
(Vote for)  2
 JOE MOULDEN- McDONOUGH COUNTY.  .  .  .          6   46.15             6             0
 LONNIE W. CAVETT- McDONOUGH COUNTY .  .          7   53.85             7             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         13                    13             0

MEMBERS OF THE REGIONAL BOARD OF SCHOOL-FOUR YR UNEXP
(HANCOCK AND McDONOUGH COUNTIES)
(Vote for)  1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0